14.2.2010 - PZL Drnek |
|
|
|
|
VRAŽEDNÝ LES |
|
|
|
|
Lidí: 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A = 13,3 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Procházka Pavel |
|
LBE 9000 |
132:59:00 |
50 |
bodů |
2. Janda David |
|
NER 1987 |
139:14:00 |
49 |
|
3. Urban Hynek |
|
SZRSAVSD |
152:02:00 |
48 |
|
4. Landovský
Tomáš |
|
PGP 9103 |
153:33:00 |
47 |
|
5. Mezník Vladimír |
|
LBE 6400 |
154:33:00 |
46 |
|
6. Šimon Václav |
|
LBE 9100 |
170:24:00 |
45 |
|
7. Přeček Zdeněk |
|
SCP 5200 |
201:19:00 |
44 |
|
8. Novák Miloš |
|
SCP 4600 |
202:01:00 |
43 |
|
9. Vildmonová Pavla |
|
LBE 7451 |
210:18:00 |
42 |
|
9. Procházková Pavlína |
|
LBE 6450 |
210:18:00 |
42 |
|
11.
Zavadilová Naďa |
|
SCP 5450 |
290:20:00 |
40 |
|
Vít David |
|
DKP 7200 |
DISK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B = 8,5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Cabrnoch Pavel |
|
DKL 8200 |
101:44:00 |
39 |
|
2. Šístek Daniel |
|
SCP 7507 |
102:30:00 |
38 |
|
3. Bureš Kamil |
|
LBE 7900 |
109:10:00 |
37 |
|
4. Hrstková Vladěna |
|
PGP 8753 |
110:06:00 |
36 |
|
5. Straková Andrea |
|
KAM 9152 |
112:24:00 |
35 |
|
6. Komín David |
|
DFT 7401 |
115:15:00 |
34 |
|
7. Procházka Pavel |
|
LBE 6500 |
125:31:00 |
33 |
|
8. Kabát Jan |
|
NER 1969 |
127:10:00 |
32 |
|
9. Uhlíř Marek |
|
LBE 9400 |
134:50:00 |
31 |
|
10.
Uhlíř Patrik |
|
LBE 7000 |
135:20:00 |
30 |
|
11.
Škáchová Petra |
|
SLP 7051 |
144:12:00 |
29 |
|
12.
Kolář Tomáš |
|
SLA 7103 |
164:44:00 |
28 |
|
13.
Chotětický Václav |
|
MAS 5200 |
173:30:00 |
27 |
|
14.
Tloušťová Eva |
|
SCP 6950 |
182:23:00 |
26 |
|
Jelínková Šárka |
|
PGP 9153 |
DISK |
1 |
|
Kozel Karel |
|
DKL 5401 |
DISK |
1 |
|
Jelínek Martin |
|
PGP 5153 |
DISK |
1 |
|
Landovská Ivana |
|
PGP 6251 |
DISK |
1 |
|
Hlavatý Karel |
|
SJP 4200 |
DISK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C = 4,6 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Myslivečková Zuzana |
|
PGP 9253 |
62:24:00 |
25 |
|
2. Veselý Jakub |
|
LBE 9500 |
65:05:00 |
24 |
|
3. Procházková Katka |
|
LBE 9350 |
65:25:00 |
23 |
|
4. Friedel Jan |
|
NER 1977 |
66:35:00 |
22 |
|
5. Jíra Tomáš |
|
ROZ 9800 |
67:31:00 |
21 |
|
5. Jíra Luboš |
|
ROZ 6800 |
67:31:00 |
21 |
|
7. Klinkerová Jitka |
|
KAM 6450 |
68:35:00 |
19 |
|
8. Ježek Ondřej |
|
SLA 9701 |
70:06:00 |
18 |
|
9. Goj Tomáš |
|
LBE 9700 |
72:46:00 |
17 |
|
10. Křivancová Zdenka |
|
LBE 9450 |
73:06:00 |
16 |
|
11. Kalista Michael |
|
LBE 9701 |
73:09:00 |
15 |
|
12. Kolář
Jakub |
|
LBE 9501 |
73:40:00 |
14 |
|
13. Procházková Jana |
|
LBE 9950 |
73:59:00 |
13 |
|
14. Hrstka Dan |
|
JHB 8604 |
75:05:00 |
12 |
|
15. Sýkorová Veronika |
|
DKL 7150 |
83:23:00 |
11 |
|
16. Jelínková Radana |
|
PGP 5851 |
87:47:00 |
10 |
|
17. Duda František |
|
KPY 4600 |
110:10:00 |
9 |
|
Ježková Kateřina |
|
SLA 9750 |
DISK |
1 |
|
Sušánková Hana |
|
SLA ???? |
DISK |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|